http://sandnes-pk.no/frame-filer/KvinnesdalPkLogo.jpg

Kvinesdal PK
Postboks 132
4480 Kvinesdal
Telefon: 91880336
Epost: kjeeilun@online.no.
Hjemmeside: http://n3sport.no/Organisation.asp?id=65004

Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Stevnenummer:

1311019

Bane:

Aushommen

Stevneleder:

Kjell E Lund

Dommer(e):

Kjell E Lund & Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Startkontingent:

100,00

Maks poengsum:

100

Premieandel:

28,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

Mesterskap:

DM Syd-Norge

Deltakere:

58

 

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

40

11

100

A

G

262*

2

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

39

10

100

A

G

123

3

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

34

98

A

G

76

4

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

12

32

98

A

G

57

5

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

27

11

96

B

S

43

6

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

25

96

B

S

31

7

Per Rune Magnussen

V50

Sola PK

8

9

10

9

9

9

11

9

10

11

28

95

B

S

0

8

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

10

37

94

B

S

0

9

Bernhard Kvale

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

7

10

11

9

10

10

37

93

B

S

0

10

Normann Hetland

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

8

7

11

11

9

10

10

35

93

B

S

0

11

Reidun Ann Støle

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

10

9

8

10

29

93

B

S

0

12

Erling Hardland

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

7

10

11

9

9

10

8

30

91

B

S

0

13

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

4

10

11

9

10

10

32

90

B

S

0

14

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

11

9

9

8

10

32

90

B

S

0

15

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

9

11

9

9

10

6

30

89

B

S

0

16

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

7

9

10

5

9

9

10

4

16

80

C

B

0

17

Bjørn Andreas Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

7

8

0

7

10

10

9

7

4

23

70

D

0


Klasse B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

8

12

36

9

98

A

G

140

2

Arild Knudsen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

10

12

35

98

A

G

118

3

Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

7

9

10

9

11

10

11

9

10

12

31

11

98

A

G

70

4

John Olaf Skuland

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

10

10

28

9

96

B

S

53

5

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

8

28

10

96

B

S

39

6

May-Kristin Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

9

10

25

95

B

S

28

7

Atle Kleppe

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

5

11

11

9

10

12

31

94

B

S

0

8

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

8

11

7

10

12

26

94

B

S

0

9

Gunnar Orthe

V50

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

7

9

11

11

9

10

10

25

94

B

S

0

10

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

7

10

9

10

10

11

7

10

10

28

92

B

S

0

11

Jens Andre Eidet

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

9

11

9

10

8

30

90

B

S

0

12

Sissil Magnussen

Sola PK

8

8

10

9

5

11

11

9

8

10

25

89

B

S

0

13

Harald Nilsen

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

10

9

6

10

11

7

10

8

22

88

B

S

0

14

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

8

11

9

9

9

10

6

21

87

B

S

0

15

Eva Cecilie Peelen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

7

9

10

0

24

84

C

B

0

16

Reidar Sviland

V60

Sandnes PK

8

8

10

8

11

10

10

7

8

2

22

82

C

B

0


Klasse C

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Tor Inge Torkildsen

V50

NOP/Vatne

8

9

8

8

11

10

8

9

8

10

16

89

B

S

84

2

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

6

9

6

7

10

6

19

80

C

B

0

3

Ståle Rørvig

NOP/Vatne

8

8

5

7

6

11

11

6

7

4

20

73

D

0


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

John T Håbesland

V50

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

8

8

10

9

10

11

10

9

10

4

28

89

B

S

151

2

Ole Martin Haga

Sandnes PK

8

7

10

9

7

11

9

7

10

6

24

84

C

B

129

3

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

4

11

7

6

10

10

22

84

C

B

81

4

Tommy Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

10

9

4

10

9

7

10

8

27

83

C

B

62

5

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

7

10

8

5

8

11

9

8

8

27

82

C

B

48

6

Geir Eriksen

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

0

8

9

9

8

12

23

82

C

B

34

7

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

3

11

7

6

10

10

19

82

C

B

28

8

Bjørn H Kvavik

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

7

9

10

9

5

8

11

9

10

2

20

80

C

B

0

9

Tommy A Utheim

Lindesnes PK

8

5

10

9

9

9

10

8

6

6

14

80

C

B

0

10

Jan Skaar

Hægebostad PK

8

7

10

9

7

11

11

0

10

6

16

79

C

B

0

11

Nina Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

8

9

9

2

9

6

9

10

8

18

78

C

B

0

12

Rasmus Vatne

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

8

4

5

8

10

6

5

6

19

69

D

0

13

Finn Arild Eidet

V50

Vennesla PK

8

9

5

8

0

11

6

7

8

6

19

68

D

0

14

Christina Tjørve

Kvinesdal PK

7

6

8

9

8

6

6

9

5

4

15

68

D

0

15

Anne Linn Vatland

Kvinesdal PK

8

5

0

5

6

8

9

8

9

8

19

66

D

0

16

Heidi Hardeland

Haugesund PK

8

3

5

6

5

4

9

7

6

8

10

61

D

0

17

Kristina Olsen

Lindesnes PK

6

2

10

3

2

5

4

4

6

0

7

42

D

0

18

Karina Illes

Kvinesdal PK

6

2

5

4

3

4

2

5

3

4

6

38

D

0

19

Ingvild Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

4

3

3

0

2

4

4

0

2

4

2

26

D

0


Klasse U14

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Espen A Skipstad

U14

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

5

11

11

9

10

12

24

94

B

S

56

2

Simen L Hetland

U14

Sandnes PK

7

7

10

8

8

7

9

5

6

8

16

75

C

B

0


Klasse U16

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Morten Braadland

U16

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

9

9

4

8

10

6

9

10

21

82

C

B

28

 


Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap:

DM Syd-Norge

Deltakere:

58

 


Klasse JK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

7

9

10

5

9

9

10

4

16

80


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

12

32

98

Sølv

May-Kristin Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

9

10

25

95

Bronse

Reidun Ann Støle

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

10

9

8

10

29

93

4

Sissil Magnussen

Sola PK

8

8

10

9

5

11

11

9

8

10

25

89

5

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

8

11

9

9

9

10

6

21

87

6

Eva Cecilie Peelen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

7

9

10

0

24

84

7

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

6

9

6

7

10

6

19

80

8

Nina Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

8

9

9

2

9

6

9

10

8

18

78

9

Christina Tjørve

Kvinesdal PK

7

6

8

9

8

6

6

9

5

4

15

68

10

Anne Linn Vatland

Kvinesdal PK

8

5

0

5

6

8

9

8

9

8

19

66

11

Heidi Hardeland

Haugesund PK

8

3

5

6

5

4

9

7

6

8

10

61

12

Kristina Olsen

Lindesnes PK

6

2

10

3

2

5

4

4

6

0

7

42

13

Karina Illes

Kvinesdal PK

6

2

5

4

3

4

2

5

3

4

6

38

14

Ingvild Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

4

3

3

0

2

4

4

0

2

4

2

26


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

40

11

100

Sølv

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

39

10

100

Bronse

Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

7

9

10

9

11

10

11

9

10

12

31

11

98

4

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

8

12

36

9

98

5

Arild Knudsen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

10

12

35

98

6

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

27

11

96

7

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

8

28

10

96

8

John Olaf Skuland

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

10

10

28

9

96

9

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

25

96

10

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

10

37

94

11

Atle Kleppe

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

5

11

11

9

10

12

31

94

12

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

8

11

7

10

12

26

94

13

Bernhard Kvale

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

7

10

11

9

10

10

37

93

14

Normann Hetland

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

8

7

11

11

9

10

10

35

93

15

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

7

10

9

10

10

11

7

10

10

28

92

16

Erling Hardland

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

7

10

11

9

9

10

8

30

91

17

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

11

9

9

8

10

32

90

18

Jens Andre Eidet

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

9

11

9

10

8

30

90

19

Ole Martin Haga

Sandnes PK

8

7

10

9

7

11

9

7

10

6

24

84

20

Tommy Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

10

9

4

10

9

7

10

8

27

83

21

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

7

10

8

5

8

11

9

8

8

27

82

22

Geir Eriksen

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

0

8

9

9

8

12

23

82

23

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

3

11

7

6

10

10

19

82

24

Bjørn H Kvavik

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

7

9

10

9

5

8

11

9

10

2

20

80

25

Tommy A Utheim

Lindesnes PK

8

5

10

9

9

9

10

8

6

6

14

80

26

Jan Skaar

Hægebostad PK

8

7

10

9

7

11

11

0

10

6

16

79

27

Ståle Rørvig

NOP/Vatne

8

8

5

7

6

11

11

6

7

4

20

73

28

Bjørn Andreas Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

7

8

0

7

10

10

9

7

4

23

70


Klasse U

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Espen A Skipstad

U14

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

5

11

11

9

10

12

24

94

Sølv

Morten Braadland

U16

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

9

9

4

8

10

6

9

10

21

82

Bronse

Simen L Hetland

U14

Sandnes PK

7

7

10

8

8

7

9

5

6

8

16

75


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

34

98

Sølv

Per Rune Magnussen

V50

Sola PK

8

9

10

9

9

9

11

9

10

11

28

95

Bronse

Gunnar Orthe

V50

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

7

9

11

11

9

10

10

25

94

4

John T Håbesland

V50

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

8

8

10

9

10

11

10

9

10

4

28

89

5

Tor Inge Torkildsen

V50

NOP/Vatne

8

9

8

8

11

10

8

9

8

10

16

89

6

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

4

11

7

6

10

10

22

84

7

Finn Arild Eidet

V50

Vennesla PK

8

9

5

8

0

11

6

7

8

6

19

68


Klasse V60

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

4

10

11

9

10

10

32

90

2

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

9

11

9

9

10

6

30

89

3

Reidar Sviland

V60

Sandnes PK

8

8

10

8

11

10

10

7

8

2

22

82


Klasse V70

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Harald Nilsen

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

10

9

6

10

11

7

10

8

22

88

2

Rasmus Vatne

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

8

4

5

8

10

6

5

6

19

69

 


Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap:

KM Vest-Agder

Deltakere:

32

 


Klasse JK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

7

9

10

5

9

9

10

4

16

80


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

12

32

98

Sølv

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

8

11

9

9

9

10

6

21

87

Bronse

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

6

9

6

7

10

6

19

80

4

Christina Tjørve

Kvinesdal PK

7

6

8

9

8

6

6

9

5

4

15

68

5

Anne Linn Vatland

Kvinesdal PK

8

5

0

5

6

8

9

8

9

8

19

66

6

Kristina Olsen

Lindesnes PK

6

2

10

3

2

5

4

4

6

0

7

42

7

Karina Illes

Kvinesdal PK

6

2

5

4

3

4

2

5

3

4

6

38

8

Ingvild Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

4

3

3

0

2

4

4

0

2

4

2

26


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

39

10

100

Sølv

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

8

12

36

9

98

Bronse

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

27

11

96

4

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

8

28

10

96

5

John Olaf Skuland

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

10

10

28

9

96

6

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

7

10

10

25

96

7

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

10

37

94

8

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

8

11

7

10

12

26

94

9

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

7

10

9

10

10

11

7

10

10

28

92

10

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

11

9

9

8

10

32

90

11

Jens Andre Eidet

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

7

9

11

9

10

8

30

90

12

Tommy Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

10

9

4

10

9

7

10

8

27

83

13

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

7

10

8

5

8

11

9

8

8

27

82

14

Geir Eriksen

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

0

8

9

9

8

12

23

82

15

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

3

11

7

6

10

10

19

82

16

Tommy A Utheim

Lindesnes PK

8

5

10

9

9

9

10

8

6

6

14

80

17

Jan Skaar

Hægebostad PK

8

7

10

9

7

11

11

0

10

6

16

79


Klasse U

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Morten Braadland

U16

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

9

9

4

8

10

6

9

10

21

82


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

34

98

2

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

4

11

7

6

10

10

22

84

3

Finn Arild Eidet

V50

Vennesla PK

8

9

5

8

0

11

6

7

8

6

19

68


Klasse V60

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

4

10

11

9

10

10

32

90

2

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

9

11

9

9

10

6

30

89

 


Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap lag:

DM Syd-Norge

 


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Sandnes PK 1

Reidun Ann Støle (93), Eva Cecilie Peelen (84), May-Kristin Øgreid (95)

24

27

30

27

29

33

28

27

27

20

78

272

2

Kristiansand PK 1

Tone Østereng (87), Elise Baumann (80), Ingunn Edvardsen (98)

24

27

25

26

32

25

29

25

30

22

69

265


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Sandnes PK 1

Tor Jonassen (100), Bernhard Kvale (93), Reidar Øgreid (98)

23

27

30

27

29

31

33

27

30

34

108

291

Sølv

Kristiansand PK 1

Trond Arild Nodeland (100), Pål Supersaxo (94), Jarl E. Edvardsen (96)

24

27

30

27

32

30

33

23

30

34

92

290

3

Kvinesdal PK 1

Hans Torbjørn Hellås (96), Joann Biktjørn (80), Kjell Eivind Lund (94)

24

27

30

27

26

31

28

23

30

24

84

270

4

Sandnes PK 2

Atle Kleppe (94), Bjørn Andreas Skipstad (70), Arild Knudsen (98)

24

25

28

18

23

32

30

27

27

28

89

262

5

Vennesla PK 1

Jens Andre Eidet (90), Geir Eriksen (82), Kurt Fjermeros (90)

24

27

30

27

14

28

29

27

26

30

85

262


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Roy Baumann (98), Arne Johnny Gill (89), Hans H. Schjelderup (90)

24

27

30

26

22

32

31

27

30

28

96

277

 


Stevne:

1F Finfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap lag:

KM Vest-Agder

 


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Tone Østereng (87), Elise Baumann (80), Ingunn Edvardsen (98)

24

27

25

26

32

25

29

25

30

22

69

265


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Trond Arild Nodeland (100), Pål Supersaxo (94), Jarl E. Edvardsen (96)

24

27

30

27

32

30

33

23

30

34

92

290

2

Kvinesdal PK 1

Hans Torbjørn Hellås (96), Joann Biktjørn (80), Kjell Eivind Lund (94)

24

27

30

27

26

31

28

23

30

24

84

270

3

Vennesla PK 1

Jens Andre Eidet (90), Geir Eriksen (82), Kurt Fjermeros (90)

24

27

30

27

14

28

29

27

26

30

85

262


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Roy Baumann (98), Arne Johnny Gill (89), Hans H. Schjelderup (90)

24

27

30

26

22

32

31

27

30

28

96

277

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Maks poengsum:

100

Deltakere:

42

Startkontingent:

100,00

Premieandel:

28,00

Til bestemann:

2,00

 


Klasse A

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

39

100

A

G

213*

2

Bernhard Kvale

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

41

11

98

A

G

106

3

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

35

9

98

A

G

59

4

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

12

36

97

A

G

42

5

Reidun Ann Støle

Sandnes PK

8

9

9

9

11

11

11

9

10

10

34

97

A

G

28

6

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

10

9

10

12

37

22

96

B

S

0

7

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

12

35

96

B

S

0

8

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

9

11

7

10

12

32

96

B

S

0

9

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

32

95

B

S

0

10

Atle Kleppe

Sandnes PK

8

8

10

7

8

11

11

9

10

10

29

92

B

S

0

11

Kjetil Bromark

Modum Pistolklubb

8

9

10

9

9

9

8

9

10

10

35

91

B

S

0

12

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

9

11

9

9

10

8

32

91

B

S

0

13

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

7

10

10

9

10

8

24

89

B

S

0


Klasse B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

10

9

10

12

37

99

A

G

129

2

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

10

34

21

96

B

S

106

3

Per Rune Magnussen

V50

Sola PK

8

9

10

8

9

11

11

9

10

10

29

95

B

S

59

4

Arild Knudsen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

8

33

94

B

S

42

5

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

8

8

29

92

B

S

28

6

Gunnar Orthe

V50

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

8

8

27

92

B

S

0

7

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

10

11

9

4

12

25

92

B

S

0

8

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

8

10

8

11

9

9

9

8

10

27

90

B

S

0

9

Harald Nilsen

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

10

7

7

8

10

7

9

10

21

85

B

S

0

10

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

9

5

11

11

9

8

6

22

84

C

B

0

11

May-Kristin Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

8

8

7

6

10

11

9

10

6

23

83

C

B

0

12

Sissil Magnussen

Sola PK

8

8

8

9

4

7

9

8

10

12

22

83

C

B

0

13

Eva Cecilie Peelen

Sandnes PK

8

8

6

9

6

8

5

9

9

4

14

72

D

0


Klasse C

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

31

95

B

S

101

2

Jan Ove Takvam

Sola PK

8

7

8

8

8

7

11

9

8

12

20

86

B

S

67

3

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

8

10

7

4

8

11

9

10

10

32

85

B

S

0

4

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

7

10

9

11

7

10

4

27

85

B

S

0

5

John T Håbesland

V50

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

7

9

10

9

8

8

9

9

9

4

26

82

C

B

0

6

Reidar Sviland

V60

Sandnes PK

8

9

8

7

8

8

9

6

8

6

19

77

C

B

0


Klasse D

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk

Sum

Oppr.

Mrk.

Premie

1

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

8

7

10

9

7

6

30

83

C

B

118

2

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

0

9

10

7

8

8

22

77

C

B

90

3

Nina Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

8

9

8

5

8

8

9

5

8

14

76

C

B

45

4

Ole Martin Haga

Sandnes PK

8

9

8

6

4

8

11

9

8

4

20

75

C

B

28

5

Morten Oftedal

Sola PK

8

9

6

8

9

7

11

6

6

5

12

75

C

B

0

6

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

7

9

9

9

2

10

7

8

8

4

18

73

D

0

7

Martin Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

8

5

0

10

11

8

7

5

20

70

D

0

8

Bjørn H Kvavik

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

8

7

9

8

6

6

6

8

8

4

15

70

D

0

9

Kim Vehus

Vennesla PK

8

7

7

8

8

7

5

6

6

8

14

70

D

0

10

Rasmus Vatne

V70

Stavanger PK

8

5

6

2

6

8

9

6

2

4

12

56

D

0

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap:

DM Syd-Norge

Deltakere:

41

 


Klasse JK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

7

10

10

9

10

8

24

89


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Reidun Ann Støle

Sandnes PK

8

9

9

9

11

11

11

9

10

10

34

97

Sølv

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

9

11

9

9

10

8

32

91

Bronse

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

7

10

9

11

7

10

4

27

85

4

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

9

5

11

11

9

8

6

22

84

5

May-Kristin Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

8

8

7

6

10

11

9

10

6

23

83

6

Sissil Magnussen

Sola PK

8

8

8

9

4

7

9

8

10

12

22

83

7

Nina Skipstad

Sandnes PK

8

8

9

8

5

8

8

9

5

8

14

76

8

Eva Cecilie Peelen

Sandnes PK

8

8

6

9

6

8

5

9

9

4

14

72


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Tor Jonassen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

11

9

10

12

39

100

Sølv

Reidar Øgreid

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

10

9

10

12

37

99

Bronse

Bernhard Kvale

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

41

11

98

4

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

35

9

98

5

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

10

9

10

12

37

22

96

6

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

10

34

21

96

7

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

9

11

7

10

12

32

96

8

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

31

95

9

Arild Knudsen

Sandnes PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

8

33

94

10

Atle Kleppe

Sandnes PK

8

8

10

7

8

11

11

9

10

10

29

92

11

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

8

8

29

92

12

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

10

11

9

4

12

25

92

13

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

8

10

8

11

9

9

9

8

10

27

90

14

Jan Ove Takvam

Sola PK

8

7

8

8

8

7

11

9

8

12

20

86

15

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

8

10

7

4

8

11

9

10

10

32

85

16

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

8

7

10

9

7

6

30

83

17

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

0

9

10

7

8

8

22

77

18

Ole Martin Haga

Sandnes PK

8

9

8

6

4

8

11

9

8

4

20

75

19

Morten Oftedal

Sola PK

8

9

6

8

9

7

11

6

6

5

12

75

20

Martin Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

8

5

0

10

11

8

7

5

20

70

21

Bjørn H Kvavik

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

8

7

9

8

6

6

6

8

8

4

15

70

22

Kim Vehus

Vennesla PK

8

7

7

8

8

7

5

6

6

8

14

70


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

12

36

97

Sølv

Per Rune Magnussen

V50

Sola PK

8

9

10

8

9

11

11

9

10

10

29

95

3

Gunnar Orthe

V50

Haugesund PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

8

8

27

92

4

John T Håbesland

V50

Birkeland & Lillesand Sportskyttere

7

9

10

9

8

8

9

9

9

4

26

82

5

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

7

9

9

9

2

10

7

8

8

4

18

73


Klasse V60

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

12

35

96

2

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

32

95

3

Reidar Sviland

V60

Sandnes PK

8

9

8

7

8

8

9

6

8

6

19

77


Klasse V70

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Harald Nilsen

V70

Stavanger PK

8

9

10

7

7

8

10

7

9

10

21

85

2

Rasmus Vatne

V70

Stavanger PK

8

5

6

2

6

8

9

6

2

4

12

56

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap:

KM Vest-Agder

Deltakere:

21

 


Klasse JK

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Elise Baumann

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

7

10

10

9

10

8

24

89


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Ingunn Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

9

9

9

11

9

9

10

8

32

91

2

Joann Biktjørn

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

7

10

9

11

7

10

4

27

85

3

Tone Østereng

Kristiansand PK

8

9

8

9

5

11

11

9

8

6

22

84


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Kjell Eivind Lund

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

12

35

9

98

Sølv

Trond Arild Nodeland

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

10

9

10

12

37

22

96

Bronse

Steinar Omdal

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

9

10

10

34

21

96

4

Jarl E. Edvardsen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

11

9

11

7

10

12

32

96

5

Hans Torbjørn Hellås

Kvinesdal PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

31

95

6

Kurt Fjermeros

Vennesla PK

8

9

10

9

11

11

9

9

8

8

29

92

7

Pål Supersaxo

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

10

10

11

9

4

12

25

92

8

Morten Mosberg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

8

10

8

11

9

9

9

8

10

27

90

9

Stig Didriksen

Kvinesdal PK

8

8

10

7

4

8

11

9

10

10

32

85

10

Jan Olav Furuborg

Greipstad Pistolgruppe

8

9

10

9

8

7

10

9

7

6

30

83

11

Rune Pedersen

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

8

0

9

10

7

8

8

22

77

12

Martin Berg

Vennesla PK

8

8

8

5

0

10

11

8

7

5

20

70

13

Kim Vehus

Vennesla PK

8

7

7

8

8

7

5

6

6

8

14

70


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Roy Baumann

V50

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

12

36

97

2

Finn Eric Tjørve

V50

Kvinesdal PK

7

9

9

9

2

10

7

8

8

4

18

73


Klasse V60

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Omsk.

Sum

Gull

Hans H. Schjelderup

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

9

11

11

7

10

12

35

96

2

Arne Johnny Gill

V60

Kristiansand PK

8

9

10

9

8

11

11

9

10

10

32

95

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap lag:

DM Syd-Norge

 


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Tone Østereng (84), Elise Baumann (89), Ingunn Edvardsen (91)

24

27

26

27

21

32

30

27

28

22

78

264

2

Sandnes PK 1

Reidun Ann Støle (97), Eva Cecilie Peelen (72), May-Kristin Øgreid (83)

24

25

23

25

23

29

27

27

29

20

71

252


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Sandnes PK 1

Tor Jonassen (100), Bernhard Kvale (98), Reidar Øgreid (99)

24

27

30

27

31

33

32

27

30

36

117

297

Sølv

Kristiansand PK 1

Trond Arild Nodeland (96), Pål Supersaxo (92), Jarl E. Edvardsen (96)

24

27

30

27

29

30

32

25

24

36

94

284

3

Kvinesdal PK 1

Hans Torbjørn Hellås (95), Joann Biktjørn (85), Kjell Eivind Lund (98)

24

27

30

25

27

31

33

25

30

26

93

278

4

Sandnes PK 2

Atle Kleppe (92), Ole Martin Haga (75), Arild Knudsen (94)

24

26

28

22

21

30

33

27

28

22

82

261


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Arne Johnny Gill (95), Roy Baumann (97), Hans H. Schjelderup (96)

24

27

30

27

25

33

33

25

30

34

103

288

 


Stevne:

1G Grovfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Mesterskap lag:

KM Vest-Agder

 


Klasse K

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Tone Østereng (84), Elise Baumann (89), Ingunn Edvardsen (91)

24

27

26

27

21

32

30

27

28

22

78

264


Klasse M

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Trond Arild Nodeland (96), Pål Supersaxo (92), Jarl E. Edvardsen (96)

24

27

30

27

29

30

32

25

24

36

94

284

2

Kvinesdal PK 1

Hans Torbjørn Hellås (95), Joann Biktjørn (85), Kjell Eivind Lund (98)

24

27

30

25

27

31

33

25

30

26

93

278


Klasse V50

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

InnerX

Sum

Gull

Kristiansand PK 1

Arne Johnny Gill (95), Roy Baumann (97), Hans H. Schjelderup (96)

24

27

30

27

25

33

33

25

30

34

103

288

 


Stevne:

1M Milfelt

Dato:

21.07.2013

Maks poengsum:

100

Deltakere: